Live TV

  • 30-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Independiente
    vs
    Atletico Tucuman
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Gremio Porto Alegre
    vs
    Juventude
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Plaza Colonia
    vs
    Atletico Junior
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-10-2020
    08:45AM ~ 11:44AM
  • Sabios de Manizales
    vs
    Cali de Santiago
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-10-2020
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Atlante FC
    vs
    Culiacan Dorados S
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-10-2020
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Real Madriz
    vs
    Deportivo Ocotal
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-10-2020
    09:10AM ~ 11:09AM
  • Alianza Petrolera
    vs
    Atletico Bucaramanga
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-10-2020
    10:00AM ~ 12:00PM
  • e-Denver Nuggets
    vs
    e-Golden State Warriors
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-10-2020
    10:30AM ~ 11:00AM
  • e-Paris Saint Germain
    vs
    e-Watford
  • 30-10-2020
    10:30AM ~ 11:00AM
  • e-Tottenham Hotspur
    vs
    e-Lille
  • 30-10-2020
    11:00AM ~ 11:30AM
  • e-Bayer Leverkusen
    vs
    e-West Ham United
  • 30-10-2020
    11:00AM ~ 11:30AM
  • e-Arsenal
    vs
    e-Barcelona
  • 30-10-2020
    11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Atletico San Luis
    vs
    Mazatlan FC
  • 30-10-2020
    12:00PM ~ 09:00PM
  • LEGENDS XI
    vs
    CHARGERS XI
  • 30-10-2020
    03:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Pakistan
    vs
    Zimbabwe
  • 30-10-2020
    04:00PM ~ 01:00AM
  • WARRIORS XI
    vs
    CHAMPIONS XI
  • 30-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Astana
    vs
    Kayrat Almaty
  • 30-10-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Suphanburi FC
    vs
    Police Tero
  • 30-10-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Garbarnia Krakow
    vs
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • 30-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Kings XI Punjab
    vs
    Rajasthan Royals
  • 30-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Antofagasta
    vs
    Union La Calera
  • 30-10-2020
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Ajman
    vs
    Hatta Dubai
  • 30-10-2020
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Al Wahda [UAE]
    vs
    Al Ahli [UAE]
  • 30-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Cherno More Varna
    vs
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 31-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Balikesirspor
    vs
    Adanaspor
  • 31-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Sport Boys
    vs
    Sport Huancayo
  • 31-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Arges
    vs
    FC Voluntari
  • 31-10-2020
    12:35AM ~ 03:34AM
  • Anwil Wloclawek
    vs
    Stelmet BC Zielona Gora
  • 31-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • LKS Nieciecza
    vs
    Rakow Czestochowa
  • 31-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • BC Khimki Moscow
    vs
    Crvena Zvezda
  • 31-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Szczecin Pogon
    vs
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • 31-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    FC Mariupol
  • 31-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Trabzonspor
    vs
    Kasimpasa
  • 31-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Al Ain [UAE]
    vs
    Al Sharjah
  • 31-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Bani Yas
    vs
    Khorfakkan FC
  • 31-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Viborg
    vs
    FC Helsingor
  • 31-10-2020
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    Montana
  • 31-10-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Dusseldorf
    vs
    FC Heidenheim
  • 31-10-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Hamburg
    vs
    St Pauli
  • 31-10-2020
    01:30AM ~ 04:00AM
  • Basket Zaragoza
    vs
    Unicaja
  • 31-10-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Lafnitz
    vs
    Kapfenberg
  • 31-10-2020
    01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • Jong Ajax Amsterdam
    vs
    Almere City
  • 31-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Kolding IF
    vs
    Hvidovre
  • 31-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Vejle Boldklub
    vs
    Randers FC
  • 31-10-2020
    02:04AM ~ 05:03AM
  • BC Lulea
    vs
    Umea
  • 31-10-2020
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Alianza Lima
    vs
    Deportivo Municipal
  • 31-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Dinamo Bucharest
    vs
    Astra Giurgiu
  • 31-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Olympiakos
    vs
    Anadolu Efes
  • 31-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Lierse Kempenzonen
    vs
    United O Lommel
  • 31-10-2020
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Schalke
    vs
    Stuttgart
  • 31-10-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Coventry
    vs
    Reading
  • 31-10-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Genk
    vs
    Eupen
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Eibar
    vs
    Cadiz
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • NAC Breda
    vs
    Nijmegen
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Baskonia
    vs
    FC Barcelona
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Wolves
    vs
    Crystal Palace
  • 31-10-2020
    04:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Fuenlabrada
    vs
    DKV Joventut
  • 31-10-2020
    04:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • CB Canarias
    vs
    CB Gran Canaria
  • 31-10-2020
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Pacos Ferreira
    vs
    Porto
  • 31-10-2020
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Sporting Cristal Lima
    vs
    FC Carlos Stein
  • 31-10-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Vitoria Salvador
    vs
    Brasil Pelotas
  • 31-10-2020
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Nacional Asuncion
    vs
    12 de Octubre
  • 31-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Cruzeiro
    vs
    Parana Clube
  • 31-10-2020
    10:05AM ~ 12:04PM
  • Tijuana Caliente
    vs
    Pachuca