现场直播

  • 31-10-2020
    09:15AM ~ 06:15PM
  • Sydney Thunder WBBL
    vs
    Adelaide Strikers WBBL
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    12:40PM ~ 09:40PM
  • Brisbane Heat WBBL
    vs
    Hobart Hurricanes WBBL
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    03:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Brisbane City
    vs
    Capalaba Bulldogs
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    03:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Tianjin Teda
    vs
    Dalian Pro FC
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Incheon Electroland Elephants
    vs
    Wonju Dongbu Promy
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Zvezda [W]
    vs
    Krasnodar FK [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Royal Never Give Up
    vs
    Elephant.4AM
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Ural Ekaterinburg II
    vs
    Lada Dimitrovgrad
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00PM ~ 01:00AM
  • TITANS XI
    vs
    WARRIOS XI
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Jeoutai Basketball
    vs
    Yulon Luxgen Dinos
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Gille / Vliegen
    vs
    Brkic / Arevalo
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Kashima Antlers
    vs
    Nagoya
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:05PM ~ 08:04PM
  • Sydney Sixers WBBL
    vs
    Melbourne Stars WBBL
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Hebei Xianglan
    vs
    Guangxi Weizhuang
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Adelaide Raiders
    vs
    Croydon Kings
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Adelaide Comets
    vs
    Adelaide City
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Adelaide United U21
    vs
    Adelaide Olympic
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Adelaide Blue Eagles
    vs
    North Eastern Metro Stars
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Para Hills Knights
    vs
    Cumberland United
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Campbelltown City
    vs
    Modbury Jets
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Mendiola FC
    vs
    United City FC
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Brisbane Strikers
    vs
    Peninsula Power
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 07:00PM
  • Jiri Lehecka
    vs
    Marvin Moeller
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Kawasaki Frontale
    vs
    FC Tokyo
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 07:00PM
  • Johannes Haerteis
    vs
    Leopold Zima
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Redlands United
    vs
    Gold Coast United
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • FC Tyumen
    vs
    Nosta Novotroitsk
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    05:05PM ~ 10:04PM
  • CITIC Brothers
    vs
    Uni Lions
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    05:30PM ~ 06:00PM
  • e-Liverpool
    vs
    e-Tottenham Hotspur
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    05:30PM ~ 06:00PM
  • e-RB Leipzig
    vs
    e-Paris Saint Germain
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Eastern Suburbs
    vs
    Moreton Bay United
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    05:30PM ~ 06:00PM
  • Sailubchiw Chitmeungnon
    vs
    Chaiwuth Tor.Luksorng
  • 开始播放
  • 31-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Delhi Capitals
    vs
    Mumbai Indians
  • 31-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 06:15PM
  • e-Wolverhampton Wanderers
    vs
    e-Bordeaux
  • 31-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 06:15PM
  • e-Barcelona
    vs
    e-Sevilla
  • 31-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Chiangrai United
    vs
    BG Pathum United
  • 31-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Gamba Osaka
    vs
    Consadole Sapporo
  • 31-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    Dinamo Brest
  • 31-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 06:30PM
  • Singpichit Chitmeungnon
    vs
    Petchunda Grand te kee valley
  • 31-10-2020
    06:15PM ~ 06:30PM
  • e-West Ham United
    vs
    e-Borussia Dortmund
  • 31-10-2020
    06:15PM ~ 06:30PM
  • e-Bayern Munchen
    vs
    e-Leicester City
  • 31-10-2020
    06:30PM ~ 06:45PM
  • e-Watford
    vs
    e-Lyon
  • 31-10-2020
    06:30PM ~ 06:45PM
  • e-Marseille
    vs
    e-Valencia
  • 31-10-2020
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Academica Clinceni
    vs
    Sepsi
  • 31-10-2020
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Genclerbirligi
    vs
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
  • 31-10-2020
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Giresunspor
    vs
    Umraniyespor
  • 31-10-2020
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • OKS Swit Skolwin
    vs
    Cracovia
  • 31-10-2020
    06:30PM ~ 07:00PM
  • Anuntachailek Por.Pikkhanes
    vs
    Sawasde SitPhithakresort
  • 31-10-2020
    06:45PM ~ 07:00PM
  • e-AC Milan
    vs
    e-Napoli
  • 31-10-2020
    06:45PM ~ 07:00PM
  • e-Everton
    vs
    e-Manchester United
  • 31-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 09:00PM
  • CSKA Moscow II
    vs
    MBA Moscow
  • 31-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 07:15PM
  • e-Atletico Madrid
    vs
    e-Real Madrid
  • 31-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 07:15PM
  • e-Lille
    vs
    e-Inter Milan
  • 31-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Buriram United
    vs
    Muang Thong United
  • 31-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Blau Weiss Linz
    vs
    Rapid Vienna II
  • 31-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    vs
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • 31-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Rayong FC
    vs
    Trat
  • 31-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Rubin Kazan
    vs
    Arsenal Tula
  • 31-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Sporting Covilha
    vs
    Porto II
  • 31-10-2020
    07:00PM ~ 07:30PM
  • Sakaengarm Chitmeungnon
    vs
    Bunluerith Sithwuchcharachai
  • 31-10-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Bangkok United
    vs
    Port Football Club
  • 31-10-2020
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Shandong Luneng
    vs
    Hebei China Fortune
  • 31-10-2020
    07:35PM ~ 10:34PM
  • Shanxi Loongs
    vs
    Fujian
  • 31-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Belshina Bobruisk
    vs
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • 31-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Braunschweig
    vs
    Nurnberg
  • 31-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Degerfors IF
    vs
    Akropolis IF
  • 31-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Aue Erzgebirge
    vs
    Holstein Kiel
  • 31-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Esbjerg
    vs
    Fredericia
  • 31-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Kolos Kovalivka
    vs
    Olimpik Donetsk
  • 31-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Osnabruck
    vs
    Sandhausen SV
  • 31-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Paderborn
    vs
    Regensburg
  • 31-10-2020
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Bristol City
    vs
    Norwich
  • 31-10-2020
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Sheffield Utd
    vs
    Man City
  • 31-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Runa Basket
    vs
    Uralmash Ekaterinburg
  • 31-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Bursaspor
    vs
    Boluspor
  • 31-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Cittadella AS
    vs
    Monza Brianza
  • 31-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    vs
    Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 31-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Olympiakos
    vs
    Apollon Smyrnis
  • 31-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Real Madrid
    vs
    SD Huesca
  • 31-10-2020
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • FC Akhmat Grozny
    vs
    FC Krasnodar
  • 31-10-2020
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • SG Austria Klagenfurt
    vs
    SKU Amstetten
  • 31-10-2020
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Spartak Moscow
    vs
    FC Rostov
  • 31-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Royal Challengers Bangalore
    vs
    Sunrisers Hyderabad
  • 31-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Colo Colo
    vs
    Deportes Iquique
  • 31-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Crotone
    vs
    Atalanta
  • 31-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Dalkurd FF
    vs
    Jonkopings Sodra
  • 31-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Paris FC
    vs
    Caen
  • 31-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Slaven Belupo
    vs
    NK Osijek
  • 31-10-2020
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Bielefeld
    vs
    Dortmund
  • 31-10-2020
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Augsburg
    vs
    Mainz
  • 31-10-2020
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    vs
    Werder Bremen
  • 31-10-2020
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Cologne
    vs
    Bayern Munchen
  • 31-10-2020
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Olimpia Grudziadz
    vs
    Lechia Gdansk
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Luton Town
    vs
    Brentford
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FC Nordsjaelland
    vs
    Midtjylland
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Olexandria
    vs
    Desna Chernigiv
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Vicenza
    vs
    Pisa
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Middlesbrough
    vs
    Nottingham Forest
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Stoke City
    vs
    Rotherham
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Queens Park Rangers
    vs
    Cardiff City
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Preston
    vs
    Birmingham
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Swansea
    vs
    Blackburn
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Wycombe
    vs
    Sheffield Wed
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Barnsley
    vs
    Watford
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Millwall
    vs
    Huddersfield Town
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Bournemouth
    vs
    Derby County
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Ascoli
    vs
    Pordenone
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Brescia
    vs
    Virtus Entella
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Burnley
    vs
    Chelsea
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FC Cartagena
    vs
    Albacete
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Dundee FC
    vs
    Raith Rovers
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Dundee Utd
    vs
    Ross County
  • 31-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Dunfermline
    vs
    Queen of South
  • 31-10-2020
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Athletic Bilbao
    vs
    Sevilla
  • 31-10-2020
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Atromitos
    vs
    Pas Giannina
  • 31-10-2020
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Volos NFC
    vs
    Larissa
  • 31-10-2020
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Belenenses
    vs
    Farense
  • 31-10-2020
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Roda
    vs
    Den Bosch
  • 01-11-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Altinordu
    vs
    Bandirmaspor
  • 01-11-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Galatasaray
    vs
    Ankaragucu
  • 01-11-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Hartberg
    vs
    Austria Vienna
  • 01-11-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Budapest Honved
    vs
    Mezokovesd Zsory
  • 01-11-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Stade Rennes
    vs
    Stade Brest
  • 01-11-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Salzburg
    vs
    WSG Swarovski Tirol
  • 01-11-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Sochi
    vs
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 01-11-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • St Polten
    vs
    Ried
  • 01-11-2020
    12:05AM ~ 02:04AM
  • Istra 1961
    vs
    HNK Hajduk Split
  • 01-11-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Chiasso
    vs
    FC Wil
  • 01-11-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Oster
    vs
    Halmstads
  • 01-11-2020
    12:35AM ~ 03:34AM
  • TBV Start Lublin
    vs
    Legia Warszawa
  • 01-11-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Beroe Stara Zagora
    vs
    Arda Kardzhali
  • 01-11-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hearts
    vs
    Hibernian
  • 01-11-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Inter Milan
    vs
    Parma
  • 01-11-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Odd BK
    vs
    Sarpsborg 08
  • 01-11-2020
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Tofas
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 01-11-2020
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Botosani
    vs
    Uta Arad
  • 01-11-2020
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Las Palmas
    vs
    Real Oviedo
  • 01-11-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Monchengladbach
    vs
    RB Leipzig
  • 01-11-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Lamia
    vs
    Panathinaikos
  • 01-11-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Liverpool
    vs
    West Ham
  • 01-11-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Osasuna
    vs
    Atletico Madrid
  • 01-11-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Charleroi
    vs
    Cercle Brugge
  • 01-11-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Stal Mielec
    vs
    Piast Gliwice
  • 01-11-2020
    01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • Twente
    vs
    Zwolle
  • 01-11-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Ajaccio
    vs
    Troyes
  • 01-11-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Chambly
    vs
    Dunkerque
  • 01-11-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Schaffhausen
    vs
    Kriens
  • 01-11-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Guingamp
    vs
    Sochaux
  • 01-11-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Le Havre
    vs
    Saos Pau
  • 01-11-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Nancy
    vs
    Chateauroux
  • 01-11-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Rio Ave
    vs
    Moreirense
  • 01-11-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Rodez
    vs
    Auxerre
  • 01-11-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Servette Geneve
    vs
    Zurich
  • 01-11-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Valenciennes
    vs
    Clermont
  • 01-11-2020
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Deportivo San Martin
    vs
    Binacional
  • 01-11-2020
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • MOL Fehervar FC
    vs
    Ferencvaros
  • 01-11-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Ajax
    vs
    Fortuna Sittard
  • 01-11-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Groningen
    vs
    Venlo VVV
  • 01-11-2020
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Confianca Sergipe
    vs
    Chapecoense
  • 01-11-2020
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Haugesund FK
    vs
    Aalesund
  • 01-11-2020
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Oeste
    vs
    Sampaio Correa
  • 01-11-2020
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • FC Dallas
    vs
    Houston Dynamo
  • 01-11-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • AFC Hermannstadt
    vs
    Universitatea Craiova
  • 01-11-2020
    03:45AM ~ 06:44AM
  • Manresa
    vs
    Bilbao Basket
  • 01-11-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Bologna
    vs
    Cagliari
  • 01-11-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Club Brugge
    vs
    KV Mechelen
  • 01-11-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Westerlo
    vs
    Saint Gilloise
  • 01-11-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Alaves
    vs
    Barcelona
  • 01-11-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Botafogo RJ
    vs
    Ceara CE
  • 01-11-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Nantes
    vs
    Paris St-Germain
  • 01-11-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Willem II
    vs
    Vitesse
  • 01-11-2020
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Alianza Universidad
    vs
    Unv Deportes Lima
  • 01-11-2020
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Jaguares de Cordoba
    vs
    Envigado FC
  • 01-11-2020
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Maritimo
    vs
    Nacional Madeira
  • 01-11-2020
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Audax Italiano
    vs
    Everton CD
  • 01-11-2020
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Avai
    vs
    America Mineiro
  • 01-11-2020
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Corinthians
    vs
    Internacional RS
  • 01-11-2020
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Coritiba
    vs
    Atletico Goianiense
  • 01-11-2020
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Atlas Gdj
    vs
    Puebla
  • 01-11-2020
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Ayacucho FC
    vs
    FC Melgar
  • 01-11-2020
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Millonarios Bogota
    vs
    Atletico Nacional
  • 01-11-2020
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • CSA Maceio
    vs
    Nautico Capibaribe
  • 01-11-2020
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Fortaleza CE
    vs
    Fluminense
  • 01-11-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Nashville SC
    vs
    Chicago Fire
  • 01-11-2020
    11:05AM ~ 01:04PM
  • Monterrey
    vs
    Cruz Azul